Homophobic Cotten Celining Propaganda

f2t fantasyland

 Ew, god the happy trail.

EW, EWWW WTF, Why is the F2T wearing a glove and looks like Wolverine? More Trans fantasy art. Remember the picture of Jane Doe…

Portrait of "Jane Doe" created by gender activists

100% Guaranteed not to look like this.

SO…Top five reasons to fuck a woman (er) “trans man”

1. Trans guys are HOT!!

Handsome

Handsome

2. Their plastic dicks never go soft!!  Dudes always use this line of logic on lesbians (cause lesbian sex has to have penetration or else why bother right! ugh) Now the tables have turned! Dudes, don’t you want this? It’s just like a real cock right? Don’t say no or else you’re a trans phobic bigot piece of shit.

Trans Penis

100% legit penis. If you say it’s not then you’re a transphobic shitlord.

3. Three HOLES are better than two…

Yep, a vagina is just a hole. JUST ANOTHER HOLE GUYS. Nothing more than a HOLE.

female-reproductive-system

TOTES TRANSPHOBIC

4. Small hands make for small fists…

This is too big

This is too big

Why would you need a fist when you could buy any sort of plastic cock you want?

5. Curiosity Killed the Cat, Satisfaction Brought it Back.

28663707What the fuck? How many brain storming meetings did it take to come up with that one? Alternative would be, TRANS MEN MAKE U CUM GOOD.

SO, Gay dudes, you convinced yet? It’s just another hole you transphobic piece of shit!

Also, the Asian Pacific Islander Wellness Center had a hand in making this homophobic propaganda.  They got priorities!

Tagged , , , , ,